Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp Dev Of Road And Drainage System From Hno C 5/8 To C 6/4 Model Town Iii In Ward No 68 Kpz Model Town
|
| Description |
Imp Dev Of Road And Drainage System From Hno C 5/8 To C 6/4 Model Town Iii In Ward No 68 Kpz Model Town
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCD_222782_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/9070/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 19800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Keshavpuram, MODEL TOWN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=248383 |
| Start Date | January 04, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2025
Expired 600 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp dev of road and drainage system from hno c 108 to c 1012 model town iii in ward no 68 kpz model town
Imp dev of road and drainage system from hno c 108 to c 1012 model town iii in ward no 68 kpz model town
Read moreImp dev of road and drainage system from hno 85 to hno 101 gujrawala town part ii in ward no 68 kpz model town
Imp dev of road and drainage system from hno 85 to hno 101 gujrawala town part ii in ward no 68 kpz model town
Read moreImp./ dev. of road and drainage system c-5/10 to c-5/5 model town-iii in ward no. 68/kpz, model town.
Imp./ dev. of road and drainage system c-5/10 to c-5/5 model town-iii in ward no. 68/kpz, model town.
Read moreImp dev of road and drainage system from hno a 23 to hno a 32 gujrawala town i in ward no 68 kpz model town
Imp dev of road and drainage system from hno a 23 to hno a 32 gujrawala town i in ward no 68 kpz model town
Read moreImp./ dev. of road and drainage from h.no. c-8/9 to c-7/4 model town iii in ward no. 68/kpz, model town.
Imp./ dev. of road and drainage from h.no. c-8/9 to c-7/4 model town iii in ward no. 68/kpz, model town.
Read moreImp./ dev. of road and drainage system from c-5/22 to c-5/15 model town-iii in ward no. 68/kpz, model town.
Imp./ dev. of road and drainage system from c-5/22 to c-5/15 model town-iii in ward no. 68/kpz, model town.
Read moreImp./dev. of urinals near c-1, school no. 1, model town -iii in ward no 68/kpz model town.
Imp./dev. of urinals near c-1, school no. 1, model town -iii in ward no 68/kpz model town.
Read moreImp./ dev. of road and drainage system from h.no. c-5/15 to c-5/10 model town-iii in ward no. 68/kpz, model town.
Imp./ dev. of road and drainage system from h.no. c-5/15 to c-5/10 model town-iii in ward no. 68/kpz, model town.
Read moreImp dev of road and drainage system from hno d 1/31 to d 31 in ward no 68 kpz model town
Imp dev of road and drainage system from hno d 1/31 to d 31 in ward no 68 kpz model town
Read moreImp./dev. of road and drainage system from h.no. c-11/5 to c-11/7 model town-iii in ward no. 68/kpz.
Imp./dev. of road and drainage system from h.no. c-11/5 to c-11/7 model town-iii in ward no. 68/kpz.
Read moreof your Industry type