Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deposit Restoration Works In Perunguzhi Perunguzhikadavu Road From Ch 0 00 To 0 300 Row 10105146 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Deposit Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_710011_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/18915/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1135 |
| EMD | 12851 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Perunguzhi Perunguzhikadavu road |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1114420 |
| Start Date | November 27, 2024 20:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2024
Expired 640 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Deposit restoration works in perumkuzhi perumkuzhikadavu road from ch 000 to 300 row 10105146 general civil work
Deposit work
Read moreDeposit-deposit work-kseb-restoration work of palachuvadu nilampathinji road b/w ch.0/450 and ch.0/500- row /10135723/147399-kseb-general civil work
The estimate includes provision for&#x0d dismantling,earth work ,gsb,wmm ,bm and&#x0d bc .
Read moreDeposit-restoration works in attingal thottavaram road-ch 0-000 to 1-800 lhs - row 1088201-general civil work
Deposit-restoration works in attingal thottavaram road-ch 0-000 to 1-800 lhs - row 1088201-general civil work
Read moreDeposit-deposit work 2023-24 restoration works in kumaramangalam nagappuzha road ch 0/000 to 1/200 -restoration - general civil work
Deposit-deposit work 2023-24 restoration works in kumaramangalam nagappuzha road ch 0/000 to 1/200 -restoration - general civil work
Read moreDeposit-urgent restoration works to pathanamthitta- mylapra road-ch 0/000 to 0/400-general civil work
Deposit-urgent restoration works to pathanamthitta- mylapra road-ch 0/000 to 0/400-general civil work
Read moreDeposit restoration work jjm row id 10106285 vettikkavala sadanandapuram road ch 0 000 to 3 200 rhs and lhs-jjm work general civil work
Deposit restoration work jjm row id 10106285 vettikkavala sadanandapuram road ch 0 000 to 3 200 rhs and lhs-jjm work general civil work
Read moreRestoration work in old nh 17 edappally-cherannalloor road -phase 2 between ch.0/030 and ch. 0/600-row/10125881/137148 and row/10126859/138157-general civil work
The estimate includes provision for&#x0d dismantling,wmm ,bm and bc
Read moreDeposit restoration work for kolacherymukk chelerymukk road km ch b/w 0/000 to 3/850 for kwa jjm work restoration bt pwd row/1035484/41290 general civil work
Deposit restoration work for kolacherymukk chelerymukk road km ch b/w&#x0d 0/000 to 3/850 for kwa jjm work&#x0d restoration bt pwd row/1035484/41290&#x0d general civil work
Read moreDeposit restoration to kwa jjm trenching in mathurappa vayaykal road row 10106431/116816 ch 0/000 to 2/000 lhs amp rhs work general civil work
Deposit restoration to kwa jjm trenching in mathurappa vayaykal road row 10106431/116816 ch 0/000 to 2/000 lhs amp rhs work general civil work
Read moreDeposit-restoration work at kappad thusharagiri adivaram road ch 23/000 to 24/000-row / 1035993/41812-general civil work
Deposit-restoration work at kappad thusharagiri adivaram road ch 23/000 to 24/000-row / 1035993/41812-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type