Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Road From Dabber To Kangota Via House Of Shah Begum By Way Of Earth Work In Cutting And Walling In 1st. Rd 500 800
Description
Construction Of Road From Dabber To Kangota Via House Of Shah Begum By Way Of Earth Work In Cutting And Walling In 1st. Rd 500 800
Organisation Government of Jammu and Kashmir
Tender Id 2023_PWDJK_232262_2
Reference
Number
eNIT No 52 of 2023/24 dated 05/10/2023
Tender Fee 600
EMD 30800
Tender Value -
Place nowshera
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://jktenders.gov.in

Start Date October 06, 2023 18:00
End Date
Expired 13/10/2023

Expired 1059 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.