Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Computer Papre,Computer Paper Fs,Dak Envelop,Dak Envelop,Dak Envelop,A4 Dak Envelop,A4 Dak Envelop,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4649417 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 01:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 20-02-2024 18:01:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | MILAN STATIONERS | - | 26-02-2024 19:20:20 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | RAINA E-MARKETING & SERVICES | - | 26-02-2024 18:35:17 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | ZORAWAR TRADING.CO | - | 18-02-2024 12:30:40 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ZORAWAR TRADING.CO | Item Categories : Computer Papre,Computer Paper FS,Dak Envelop,Dak Envelop,Dak Envelop,A4 Dak Envelop,A4 Dak Envelop, | 199915.00 | L1 |