Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Rate Contract For Procurement Of Mechanical Seals Flowserve Make For Mlpu And Booster Pumps In Nrpl
|
| Description |
Annual Rate Contract For Procurement Of Mechanical Seals Flowserve Make For Mlpu And Booster Pumps In Nrpl
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_NRPNP_180148_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NRPMM24033 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NRPL Panipat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=190454 |
| Start Date | September 04, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2024
Expired 723 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual rate contract for procurement of mechanical seals eagle burgmann for mlpu and booster pumps in nrpl
Annual rate contract for procurement of mechanical seals eagle burgmann for mlpu and booster pumps in nrpl
Read moreProcurement of flowserve make mechanical seals
Procurement of flowserve make mechanical seals
Read moreProcurement of spares for flowserve make mechanical seals pto 2.750 for kirlosker make booster pumps in units 1 and 2, sgtps, birsinghpur
Procurement of spares for flowserve make mechanical seals pto 2.750 for kirlosker make booster pumps in units 1 and 2, sgtps, birsinghpur
Read moreProcurement of flowserve sanmar make mechanical seals used in primary
Procurement of flowserve sanmar make mechanical seals used in primarywater pumps coltcs pumps and scs flush pumps at 500mw units of ntpcvindhyachal
Read moreProcurement of flowserve make mlpu spares for serpl ppl paradip
Procurement of flowserve make mlpu spares for serpl ppl paradip
Read moreProcurement of flowserve sanmar make bfp booster pump mechanical seal
Procurement of flowserve sanmar make bfp booster pump mechanical sealspares for turbine stage_1 for ntpc korba
Read moreProcurement of flowserve make mechanical seals spares at iocl barauni refinery
Procurement of flowserve make mechanical seals spares at iocl barauni refinery
Read moreProcurement of mechanical seals sam turbo make pumps
Procurement of mechanical seals sam turbo make pumps
Read moreProcurement of mechanical seal make flowserve for primary water pumps
Procurement of mechanical seal make flowserve for primary water pumpsmake model _sulzer cz 65_250 of tmd area stage_2 and 3 for ntpc rihand
Read moreProcurement of spares for flowserve make mechanical seals type pto 2.750 for kirloskar make booster pumps in units 1 and 2 of ph i sgtps birsinghpur
Procurement of spares for flowserve make mechanical seals type pto 2.750 for kirloskar make booster pumps in units 1 and 2 of ph i sgtps birsinghpur
Read moreof your Industry type