Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr Of Road From Kunjaban To Rajbari Road (L 1.50 Km.) / Sh Patch Metalling, Carpetting, Protection Work Etc. Under Kalyanpur Sub Division, Pwd (Rand B). (Group I)
|
| Description |
Fdr Of Road From Kunjaban To Rajbari Road (L 1.50 Km.) / Sh Patch Metalling, Carpetting, Protection Work Etc. Under Kalyanpur Sub Division, Pwd (Rand B). (Group I)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_52283_1 |
|
Reference Number |
37/EE/TLM/PWD(RandB)/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 38831 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kalyanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=53162 |
| Start Date | September 05, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2024
Expired 718 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fdr of road from kunjaban to rajbari road (l-1.50 km.) / sh- patch metalling, carpetting, protection work etc. under kalyanpur sub-division, pwd (randb). (group-ii
Fdr of road from kunjaban to rajbari road (l-1.50 km.) / sh- patch metalling, carpetting, protection work etc. under kalyanpur sub-division, pwd (randb). (group-ii
Read moreFdr of road from rs para pmgsy road to raidasi para via gagan chowdhury para / sh- patch metalling, carpetting, protection work etc. under kalyanpur sub-division, pwd (randb). (group-i).
Fdr of road from rs para pmgsy road to raidasi para via gagan chowdhury para / sh- patch metalling, carpetting, protection work etc. under kalyanpur sub-division, pwd (randb). (group-i).
Read moreFdr of road from rs para pmgsy road to raidasi para via gagan chowdhury para (l-2.60 km) / sh- patch metalling, carpetting, protection work etc. under kalyanpur sub-division, pwd (randb). (group-ii)
Fdr of road from rs para pmgsy road to raidasi para via gagan chowdhury para (l-2.60 km) / sh- patch metalling, carpetting, protection work etc. under kalyanpur sub-division, pwd (randb). (group-ii)
Read moreFdr of various roads under the jurisdiction of kalyanpur sub-division pwd(randb). / sh- patch metalling, carpetting, brick soling, earth filling, palasiding etc. during the year 2026-27.
Fdr of various roads under the jurisdiction of kalyanpur sub-division pwd(randb). / sh- patch metalling, carpetting, brick soling, earth filling, palasiding etc. during the year 2026-27.
Read moreFdr of road from tk road to bagan bazar bridge approach road (l-1.00 km.)/ sh- patch metalling, carpetting, protection work etc. under kalyanpur sub-division, pwd (randb) during the year 2024-25. (group-ii)
Fdr of road from tk road to bagan bazar bridge approach road (l-1.00 km.)/ sh- patch metalling, carpetting, protection work etc. under kalyanpur sub-division, pwd (randb) during the year 2024-25. (group-ii)
Read moreFdr of road from tk road to tk road via baramaidan (l-2.500 km.) / sh- patch metalling, carpetting, protection work etc. under kalyanpur sub-division, pwd (randb) during the year 2024-25
Fdr of road from tk road to tk road via baramaidan (l-2.500 km.) / sh- patch metalling, carpetting, protection work etc. under kalyanpur sub-division, pwd (randb) during the year 2024-25
Read moreFdr of road from satyaguru to purna ch. daspara (l-12.318 km) under kalyanpur sub-division, pwd(randb)./ sh- patch metalling, re-carpetting, block pitching etc during the year 2024-25.(gr-ii)
Fdr of road from satyaguru to purna ch. daspara (l-12.318 km) under kalyanpur sub-division, pwd(randb)./ sh- patch metalling, re-carpetting, block pitching etc during the year 2024-25.(gr-ii)
Read moreFdr of road from satyaguru to purna ch. daspara (l-12.318 km) under kalyanpur sub-division, pwd(randb)./ sh- patch metalling, re-carpetting, block pitching etc during the year 2024-25.(gr-i)
Fdr of road from satyaguru to purna ch. daspara (l-12.318 km) under kalyanpur sub-division, pwd(randb)./ sh-patch metalling, re-carpetting, block pitching etc during the year 2024-25.(gr-i)
Read moreSh- patch metalling, patch carpetting, seal coat, drainage system etc.
Periodical maintenance of road from t02 (us road to madhyapara) to madhyapara (link no l-040) (length- 1.791 km) under suvarna jayanti tripura nirman yojana scheme under satchand block in pwd (r and b) division, sabroom during the year 2023-24
Read moreImprovement of road from kunjaban panchayet office to baramaidan road (l- 0.350 km.) / sh- patch metalling, carpeting, paver block , drainage work etc. under kalyanpur sub-division, pwd (randb).
Improvement of road from kunjaban panchayet office to baramaidan road (l- 0.350 km.) / sh- patch metalling, carpeting, paver block , drainage work etc. under kalyanpur sub-division, pwd (randb).
Read moreof your Industry type