Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Straw For One Year To Block Unn In Goshala Rangana, Khedi Khusnam, Mundet And Datheda
|
| Description |
Supply Of Straw For One Year To Block Unn In Goshala Rangana, Khedi Khusnam, Mundet And Datheda
|
| Organisation | Commissioner Rural Development UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_RDUP_1147043_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09May2026Unn |
| Tender Fee | 3950 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UNN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2145254 |
| Start Date | May 09, 2026 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/05/2026
Expired 111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
3 special repair work at mundet to datheda via khedi in distt. shamli in. f.y. 2023-24
3 special repair work at mundet to datheda via khedi in distt. shamli in. f.y. 2023-24
Read moreSupply of straw for one year to block kairana in goshala ramda, gandrau and titarwada
Supply of straw for one year to block kairana in goshala ramda, gandrau and titarwada
Read moreSupply of straw for one year to block shamli in goshala nagli jamalpur, jhal and kurmali
Supply of straw for one year to block shamli in goshala nagli jamalpur, jhal and kurmali
Read moreSupply of straw for one year to block kandhala in goshala asadpur, gurjarpur, issopurteel, lishad and nala
Supply of straw for one year to block kandhala in goshala asadpur, gurjarpur, issopurteel, lishad and nala
Read moreOne year maintainance to chopada khedi jalgaon pachora road, sh-40, km 47/000 to 50/900, tal and dist- jalgaon.
One year maintainance to chopada khedi jalgaon pachora road, sh-40, km 47/000 to 50/900, tal and dist- jalgaon.
Read moreRegular door to door collection of garbage cleaning of road berms and disposal of garbage to unn dumping yard from mia extn housing colony for one year at udaipur
Regular door to door collection of garbage cleaning of road berms and disposal of garbage to unn dumping yard from mia extn housing colony for one year at udaipur
Read moreSupply of straw for one year to the supply of block thana bhawan in jalalabad dehat, naujal-naujali, babri, bantikheda and thana bhawan dehat.
Supply of straw for one year to the supply of block thana bhawan in jalalabad dehat, naujal-naujali, babri, bantikheda and thana bhawan dehat.
Read moreSupply of wheat straw (14000 qtl.) at kanha gaushala, mudehra mahoba from april 2025 to march 2026 (for one year) as per daily requirement after filling of hey store
Supply of wheat straw (14000 qtl.) at kanha gaushala, mudehra mahoba from april 2025 to march 2026 (for one year) as per daily requirement after filling of hey store
Read moreSupply of wheat straw (11500 qtl.) at kanga gaushala pahra road, kabrai from april 2025 to march 2026 (for one year) as per daily requirement after filling of hey store
Supply of wheat straw (11500 qtl.) at kanga gaushala pahra road, kabrai from april 2025 to march 2026 (for one year) as per daily requirement after filling of hey store
Read moreSupply of paddy straw and concentrated cattle feed for the use of pudupet , perambur cattle depots under the control of veterinary section, public health department of greater chennai corporation for the period of one year.
Supply of paddy straw and concentrated cattle feed for the use of pudupet, perambur cattle depots under the control of veterinary section, public health department of greater chennai corporation for the period of one year.
Read moreof your Industry type