Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Hose 40 Y 25 7 Length 100 Mm To Drg. No. Ty 005 6016 80,Hose 40 Y 25 7 Length 110 Mm To Drg. No. Ty 0
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5088670
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date June 25, 2024 17:44
End Date
Expired 05/07/2024

Expired 791 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Armoured Vehicles Nigam Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 J.K.RUBBER PRODUCTS Make : HOSE Model : HOSE 40Y 25-7 LENGTH-100MM TY-005-6016-80 Title : HOSE 40Y 25-7 LENGTH-100MM TY-005-6016-80 05-07-2024 11:20:15 MSE Evaluated
2 VETRI ENGINEERING Make : OEM Model : HOSE 40y-25-7 Title : HOSE 40y-25-7 04-07-2024 16:20:20 MSE Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise