Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cwe/Chm(u) 46/2025 26 Routine Maintenance Of 4 X Lifts At Hq Western Command Under Age Em Ii Of Ge (U) Chandimandir
|
| Description |
Cwe/Chm(u) 46/2025 26 Routine Maintenance Of 4 X Lifts At Hq Western Command Under Age Em Ii Of Ge (U) Chandimandir
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_719333_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/CHM(U)-46/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE (U) Chandimandir |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=805311 |
| Start Date | July 23, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2025
Expired 403 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cwe/chm(u)-13/2024-25 repairroutine maintenance of 6 x lifts at hq western command under ge (u) chandimandir
Cwe/chm(u)-13/2024-25 repairroutine maintenance of 6 x lifts at hq western command under ge (u) chandimandir
Read moreCa no. cwe/chm(u)-42/2023-24 repair/maint of central ac plant command hospital (wc) chandimandir under ge (u) chandimandir
Ca no. cwe/chm(u)-42/2023-24 repair/maint of central ac plant command hospital (wc) chandimandir under ge (u) chandimandir
Read moreCa no. cwe/chm(u)-42/2023-24 repair/maint of central ac plant command hospital (wc) chandimandir under ge (u) chandimandir
Ca no. cwe/chm(u)-42/2023-24 repair/maint of central ac plant command hospital (wc) chandimandir under ge (u) chandimandir
Read moreCa no. cwe/chm(u)-92/2023-24 repair/maint of electricaly operated lift at command hospital (wc) chandimandir under ge (u) chandimandir
Ca no. cwe/chm(u)-92/2023-24 repair/maint of electricaly operated lift at command hospital (wc) chandimandir under ge (u) chandimandir
Read moreCwe/chm(u)-111/2024-25 periodical maint/ repair distribution transformers chandimandir
Cwe/chm(u)-111/2024-25 periodical maintenance and repair distribution transformers, vcbs, ht and lt line at comd hosp (wc) chandimandir under ge (u) chandimandir
Read moreCwe/chm(u)-77/2024-25 repair/ maintenance of central ac plant and connected items at command hospital (wc) under ge(u) chandimandir
Cwe/chm(u)-77/2024-25 repair/ maintenance of central ac plant and connected items at command hospital (wc) under ge(u) chandimandir
Read moreCwe/chm(u)-75/2024-25 special repair for replacement of 02 no ber lifts installed at hq wc under ge (u) chandimandir at chandimandir mil station
Cwe/chm(u)-75/2024-25 special repair for replacement of 02 no ber lifts installed at hq wc under ge (u) chandimandir at chandimandir mil station
Read moreCwe/chm(u)-112/2024-25 provn of 5 mt refrigerator under ge(u) chandimandir
Cwe/chm(u)-112/2024-25 provn of 5 mt refrigerator storage cabinets 2 to
 8 degree centigrade walk-in-coolers for medical stores at command hospital
 (wc) under ge(u) chandimandir
Read moreCwe/chm(u)-80/2025-26 special repair to bldg no ch 31, jco s club at command hospital (wc) under ge (u) chandimandir
Cwe/chm(u)-80/2025-26 special repair to bldg no ch 31, jco s club at command hospital (wc) under ge (u) chandimandir
Read moreCwe/chm(u)-82/2024-25 special repair for replacement of 02 x step down transformer against ber at command hospital (wc) under ge (u) chandimandir at chandimandir mil station
Cwe/chm(u)-82/2024-25 special repair for replacement of 02 x step down transformer against ber at command hospital (wc) under ge (u) chandimandir at chandimandir mil station
Read moreof your Industry type