Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
D Link Wireless Modem,People Link Wireless Modem Router,Rj 45 Connector,Splitter Box,Cat Vi Lan Ca
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4779627 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 14, 2024 19:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/03/2024
Expired 890 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Director General Of National Cadet Corps (dgncc)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Agrani Enterprise | - | 15-03-2024 19:38:25 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | CHAMELI ENTERPRISE | - | 18-03-2024 12:54:07 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | GITOM ENTERPRISES | - | 15-03-2024 14:35:13 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | SD INFOTECH | - | 15-03-2024 21:36:10 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | Yaduvanshi Enterprise | - | 15-03-2024 19:43:45 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Agrani Enterprise | Item Categories : D-link wireless modem,People -Link Wireless modem router,RJ 45 connector,SPLITTER BOX,CAT VI LAN CA | 86235.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Yaduvanshi Enterprise | Item Categories : D-link wireless modem,People -Link Wireless modem router,RJ 45 connector,SPLITTER BOX,CAT VI LAN CA | 86760.00 | L2 |
| 3 | CHAMELI ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : D-link wireless modem,People -Link Wireless modem router,RJ 45 connector,SPLITTER BOX,CAT VI LAN CA | 88280.00 | L3 |