Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
New Championship Banner Cloth For Pm Rally,Mini Championship Banner,Blazer Table Cloth With Both Si
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4079614 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1033 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Director General Of National Cadet Corps (dgncc)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AN EXSERVICEMAN ENTERPRISES | - | 05-11-2023 10:23:18 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | ANJANI IMPEX | - | 04-11-2023 22:02:18 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | CEREMONIAL INTERNATIONAL | - | 04-11-2023 14:50:55 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | MANAV INTERNATIONAL | - | 06-11-2023 11:14:02 | MII | Disqualified |
| 5 | SJ SOLUTION | - | 05-11-2023 23:25:29 | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | TIRUPATI ENTERPRISES | - | 05-11-2023 10:11:08 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANJANI IMPEX(MII) | Item Categories : New Championship Banner Cloth for PM Rally,Mini Championship Banner,Blazer Table Cloth with both si | 151996.56 | L1 |
| 2 | TIRUPATI ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : New Championship Banner Cloth for PM Rally,Mini Championship Banner,Blazer Table Cloth with both si | 173240.00 | L2 |
| 3 | EXSERVICEMAN ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : New Championship Banner Cloth for PM Rally,Mini Championship Banner,Blazer Table Cloth with both si | 205202.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SJ SOLUTION (MII) | Item Categories : New Championship Banner Cloth for PM Rally,Mini Championship Banner,Blazer Table Cloth with both si | 240000.00 | L4 |