Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Inj Fentanyle 50 Mcg Per 10 Ml Vial,Inj Dexmedetomidine 100 Mcg Per Ml,Inj Phenylepherine 10 Mg 1ml
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/515264 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 16, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2025
Expired 416 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Inj fentanyle 50 mcg per 10 ml vial,inj dexmedetomidine 100 mcg per ml,inj phenylepherine 10 mg 1ml
Read more
Inj fentanyl citrate 2 ml 50 mcg per ml,inj fentanyle 50 mcg per 10 ml vial,inj dexmedetomidine 100
Read more
Inj fentanyl citrate 2 ml 50 mcg per ml,inj fentanyle 50 mcg per 10 ml vial,inj dexmedetomidine 100
Read more
Inj fentanyl citrate 2 ml 50 mcg per ml,inj fentanyle 50 mcg per 10 ml vial,inj dexmedetomidine 100
Read more
Inj dexmedetomidine 100 mcg per ml, 50 ml vial,inj rocuronium 10 mg per ml, 10 ml vial,inj epinephr
Read more
Inj dexmedetomidine 100 mcg ml 50 ml vial,inj rocuronium 10 mg per ml 10 ml vial,isoflurane bottle
Read more
Inj dexmedetomidine 100 mcg ml 50 ml vial,inj rocuronium 10 mg per ml 10 ml vial,isoflurane bottle
Read more
[1]. dexmedetomidine 100 mcg inj in 2ml vial., [2]. inj. neostigmine 0.5 mg per ml in 1ml ample., [3]. inj.levobupivacaine 0.5 percent in dextrose in 10 ml vial.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more[1]. dexmedetomidine 100 mcg inj in 2ml vial., [2]. inj. neostigmine 0.5 mg per ml in 1ml ample., [3]. inj.levobupivacaine 0.5 percent in dextrose in 10 ml vial.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type