Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hit Spray 240 Ml Red Or Black,Room Freshner Lavender Odonil,White Floor Cleaner 1 Ltr Phenyl,Harpic
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3895570 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 31, 2023 01:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2023
Expired 1093 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CENTURY ENTERPRISES | - | 11-09-2023 15:02:47 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Choice Enterprises | - | 11-09-2023 14:53:34 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | DRESS CODE CLOTHING PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 09-09-2023 13:53:50 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | Durga InfraProjects | - | 11-09-2023 17:15:22 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | Mahi enterprise | - | 08-09-2023 15:57:46 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Durga InfraProjects(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hit Spray 240 Ml Red Or Black,Room Freshner Lavender Odonil,White Floor Cleaner 1 Ltr Phenyl,Harpic | 14319.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Choice Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hit Spray 240 Ml Red Or Black,Room Freshner Lavender Odonil,White Floor Cleaner 1 Ltr Phenyl,Harpic | 16140.00 | L2 |
| 3 | CENTURY ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hit Spray 240 Ml Red Or Black,Room Freshner Lavender Odonil,White Floor Cleaner 1 Ltr Phenyl,Harpic | 16400.00 | L3 |