Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Impr Shri Ram Mandir Premises At Junishemali Tal Baglan
|
| Description |
Impr Shri Ram Mandir Premises At Junishemali Tal Baglan
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NASHIK | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NASHI_1082863_1 |
|
Reference Number |
bnc2 ps 2024-25 tn04wono61 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | baglan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1889697 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2024
Expired 715 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration work of shri beeralingeshwar temple at uppanasi village in hangal of haveri district.
Restoration work of shri beeralingeshwar temple at uppanasi village in hangal of haveri district.
Read moreGeneral stall no dcc-12 at belagavi 3rd depot premises.
General stall no dcc-12 at belagavi 3rd depot premises. area 96.87 sqft, mlf rs 2,750, emd rs 8,250.
Read moreGeneral stall no dcc-07 at belagavi 3rd depot premises.
General stall no dcc-07 at belagavi 3rd depot premises. area 125.89 sqft, mlf rs 4180, emd rs 12,540.
Read moreConstruction of first floor samuday bhavan near shri yallamma devasthan at nallanatti village in gokak taluka (continued work)
Construction of first floor samuday bhavan near shri yallamma devasthan at nallanatti village in gokak taluka (continued work)
Read moreConstruction of public toilet(6+1) at hanuman mandir (gadh) campus in ward no- 03, at nagar parishad banmankhi.
Construction of public toilet(6+1) at hanuman mandir (gadh) campus in ward no- 03, at nagar parishad banmankhi.
Read moreGeneral stall no lnd-01, at londa bus station premises.(available from 16-01-2027)
General stall no lnd-01, at londa bus station premises.(available from 16-01-2027) area 120.66 sqft, mlf rs 586, emd rs 1758.
Read moreTender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at gurumatkal bus stand, saidapur bus stand on pay & use basises & only cleaning maintenance of bus stand premises at madhwar bus stand(vacant on 30.10.2026)
Tender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at gurumatkal bus stand, saidapur bus stand on pay & use basises & only cleaning maintenance of bus stand premises at madhwar bus stand(vacant on 30.10.2026)
Read moreNit for construction of toilet at premises of store and transport sub-division, bbmb(pw), slapper.
Nit for construction of toilet at premises of store and transport sub-division, bbmb(pw), slapper.
Read moreTender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at surpur bus stand, hunasagi bus stand, narayanapur bus stand on pay & use basises & only cleaning maintenance of bus stand premises at kodekal bus stand(vacant on 30.10.2026)
Tender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at surpur bus stand, hunasagi bus stand, narayanapur bus stand on pay & use basises & only cleaning maintenance of bus stand premises at kodekal bus stand(vacant on 30.10.2026)
Read moreGeneral stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026)
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026) area 53.00 sqft, mlf rs 10110, emd rs 30330.
Read moreof your Industry type