Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Maintenance Of Road From Padmininagar Bazar Chowmuhani (Poltu Debbarma House) To Bishramganj Taxapara Road Via Uttarmura , L 1.010 Km (Portion From Ch 0.510 Km To Ch 1.010 Km , L 0.500 Km ) Within Nalchar Rd Block , Sepahijala , Tripura Dur
Description
Patch Soling , Wbm , Carpeting , Unlined Surface Drains And Allied Works.
Organisation Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_CEPWD_53038_1
Reference
Number
98/EE/SNM/PWD/2024-25.
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 48521
Tender Value -
Place sonamura
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=53902

Start Date September 20, 2024 22:00
End Date
Expired 27/09/2024

Expired 709 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.