Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
21/15th C.F.C (Tied)/2024 2025
|
| Description |
Supply Of Segregation Bin (With Lid) 15 Ltr For Household.Aap No. 26 / 2024 2025.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_806551_1 |
|
Reference Number |
21/15th C.F.C (TIED)/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 8000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAMCHANDRAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1792202 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2025
Expired 577 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreSpecial repairs to cd at ch 5.200 km of dy-21 under ibc
Special repairs to cd at ch 5.200 km of dy-21 under ibc
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage from desai hospital to sandeep jadhav borwell in ward no 21 athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage from desai hospital to sandeep jadhav borwell in ward no 21 athani tmc limit
Read moreMaintenance of 2000 cum ept for the specification mentioned in ssr item no 96 (a) on ubrani sy no 21 (shake ahamad land to inayath land ubrani sy no 21 ( inayath land to babu (babu land to kasim sab land) ( kashim sab to kalandar sab) of channagiri range.
Maintenance of 2000 cum ept for the specification mentioned in ssr item no 96 (a) on ubrani sy no 21 (shake ahamad land to inayath land ubrani sy no 21 ( inayath land to babu (babu land to kasim sab land) ( kashim sab to kalandar sab) of channagiri range.
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of internal wiring and fiting fixtures at pocket no 2 (units) to 4 and 16 to 21 under ge (a) jaisalmer
Comprehensive maintenance of internal wiring and fiting fixtures at pocket no 2 (units) to 4 and 16 to 21 under ge (a) jaisalmer
Read moreReplacement of ugd pipeline and rising of machinehole chamber at mallikarjuna gouda house line at nehru colony in ward no 21, ballari city
Replacement of ugd pipeline and rising of machinehole chamber at mallikarjuna gouda house line at nehru colony in ward no 21, ballari city
Read moreAnnual maintenance of state highway 21, halebeedu anechowkur road from ch. 115.50 km to ch. 123.17 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of state highway 21, halebeedu anechowkur road from ch. 115.50 km to ch. 123.17 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type