Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tvd Deepening Of Pandia Oorani, Construction Of Bathing Ghat And Inlet At Pasipattinam Village In Kaliyanagari Panchayat Id 235173 P263
|
| Description |
Deepening Of Pandia Oorani, Construction Of Bathing Ghat And Inlet At Pasipattinam Village In Kaliyanagari Panchayat Id 235173 P263
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_438594_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TVD-Deepening of Pandia oorani, Construction of Bathing ghat and Inlet at Pasipattinam village in K |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UNION OFFICE THIRUVADANAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=521489 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tvd-construction of bathing ghat at thoppu oorani in kaliyanagari village and panchayat id-235171p249
Construction of bathing ghat at thoppu oorani in kaliyanagari village and panchayat id-235171p249
Read moreTvd-construction of bathing ghat at pasiamman kooniyamman kulam oorani in kaliyanagari panchayat id-235173p260
Construction of bathing ghat at pasiamman kooniyamman kulam oorani in kaliyanagari panchayat id-235173p260
Read moreTvd-construction of bathing ghat at pasiamman kovil south oorani in kaliyanagari panchayat id-235173p254
Construction of bathing ghat at pasiamman kovil south oorani in kaliyanagari panchayat id-235173p254
Read moreDeepening of nilayambadi oorani and construction of bathing ghat and inlet id no 2311312p191
Ramanathapuram district, paramakudi block, work no. 02/agamt ii 2023-24, deepening of nilayambadi oorani and construction of bathing ghat and inlet id no 2311312p191
Read moredeepening of mullai oorani with construction of inlet and bathing ghat (id no 2311013013p089)
Ramanathapuram district, paramakudi block, work no. 07/agamt ii 2023-24, deepening of mullai oorani with construction of inlet and bathing ghat (id no 2311013013p089)
Read moreDeepening of savuttu oorani and construction of bathing ghat/inlet in thiruvetriyur panchayat
Deepening of savuttu oorani and construction of bathing ghat/inlet in thiruvetriyur panchayat
Read moreDeepening of savuttu oorani and construction of bathing ghat/inlet in thiruvetriyur panchayat
Deepening of savuttu oorani and construction of bathing ghat/inlet in thiruvetriyur panchayat
Read moreTvd-deepening of poosariyenthal thamarai oorani in kulathur panchayat id-235304p459
Deepening of poosariyenthal thamarai oorani in kulathur panchayat id-235304p459
Read moreTvd-drilling of 200mm dia deep borewell with motor in pasipattinam village in kaliyanagari panchayat
Drilling of 200mm dia deep borewell with motor in pasipattinam village in kaliyanagari panchayat
Read moreAgamt kdi 04/ deepening of p.oorani oorani with construction of bathing ghat and inlet in m.karisalgulam villagework id 2375050p279
Agamt kdi 04/ deepening of p.oorani oorani with construction of bathing ghat and inlet in m.karisalgulam villagework id 2375050p279
Read moreof your Industry type