Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deposit Restoration Work Harippad Elanjimel Road For Laying Kwa Pipeline Of Jaljeevan Mission(jjm) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Deposit Restoration Work Harippad Elanjimel Road For Laying Kwa Pipeline Of Jaljeevan Mission(jjm) General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Kerala Road Fund Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KRFB_716680_1 |
|
Reference Number |
6/EE/KRFB/ALP/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Alappuzha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1151491 |
| Start Date | January 10, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2025
Expired 594 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of jaljeevan mission
Restoration works for&#x0d jaljeevan mission pipelaying-chottanikkara&#x0d gp
Read moreRestoration of jaljeevan mission
Restoration works for&#x0d jaljeevan mission pipelaying-chottanikkara&#x0d gp
Read moreDeposit kwa jjm restoration work in avanur varadiyam road kwa jjm restoration work in avanur varadiyam road ch 1 980 to 2 380 general civil work 1
Deposit kwa jjm restoration work in avanur varadiyam road kwa jjm restoration work in avanur varadiyam road
Read moreDeposit kwa jjm restoration work in villiappalli chemmarathur road between km 1800 and 3400
Deposit kwa jjm restoration work in villiappalli chemmarathur road between km 1800 and 3400
Read moreDeposit kwa pipeline restoration work in koickamukku kuttemperoor road ch 0000 2600 general civil work
Deposit kwa pipeline restoration work in koickamukku kuttemperoor road ch 0000 2600 general civil work
Read moreDeposit deposit work utility shifting of kwa at chengamandu panchayath pipeline work
Deposit deposit work roads and bridges development corporation of&#x0d kerala ltd construction purayar rob utility shifting of kwa at&#x0d chengamandu panchayath pipeline work
Read moreDeposit-jjm kwa restoration work in ezhakkad velikkad road km 0/000 to 1/600 jjm kwa restoration work in ezhakkad velikkad road km 0/000 to 1/600 general civil work
Deposit-jjm kwa restoration work in ezhakkad velikkad road km 0/000 to 1/600 jjm kwa restoration work in ezhakkad velikkad road km 0/000 to 1/600 general civil work
Read moreJal jeevan mission -jjm anchal phase iii-restoration of panchayat roads damaged due to kwa work
Jal jeevan mission -jjm anchal phase iii-restoration of panchayat roads damaged due to kwa work
Read moreDeposit kwa deposit work in ottoor chennancode road restoration of ottoor chennancode road after jjm pipe laying works general civil work
Deposit kwa deposit work in ottoor chennancode road restoration of ottoor chennancode road after jjm pipe laying works general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type