Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cover Outer For Swift Dezire 165 80 R14,Cover Outer For Maruti Gypsy F78 15,Tube Inner For Swift De
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4674912 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 17:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2024
Expired 899 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Controller General Of Defence Accounts
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEFENCE STORES | - | 15-03-2024 22:51:47 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | HASHUR APPLIANCE & ELECTRONICE | - | 15-03-2024 01:26:26 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S FAIRDEAL ENTERPRISES | - | 14-03-2024 13:05:05 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S FAIRDEAL ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cover outer for Swift Dezire 165 80 R14,Cover outer for Maruti Gypsy F78 15,Tube inner for Swift De | 91000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HASHUR APPLIANCE & ELECTRONICE | Item Categories : Cover outer for Swift Dezire 165 80 R14,Cover outer for Maruti Gypsy F78 15,Tube inner for Swift De | 99060.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DEFENCE STORES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cover outer for Swift Dezire 165 80 R14,Cover outer for Maruti Gypsy F78 15,Tube inner for Swift De | 101000.00 | L3 |