Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thrikkaruva Gp Pro No 86/24 Manjadimukku Vayalikkada Mukku Road Maintanance Ward 2
|
| Description |
Thrikkaruva Gp Pro No 86/24 Manjadimukku Vayalikkada Mukku Road Maintanance Ward 2
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_609631_9 |
|
Reference Number |
2/AE/LIDEW/TKRA/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1325 |
| EMD | 15025 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thrikkaruva GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2023
Expired 1055 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thrikkaruva g.p project no.86/24 manjadimukku - vayalikkada mukku road maintenance in ward 2
Thrikkaruva g.p project no.86/24 manjadimukku - vayalikkada mukku road maintenance in ward 2
Read moreThrikkaruva gp-pro no 98/24 cherukara mukku muthukattil ela road maintenance ward 3
Thrikkaruva gp-pro no 98/24 cherukara mukku muthukattil ela road maintenance ward 3
Read moreThrikkaruva g.p pro. no.85/24 thamilazhikathumukku moolekodi road maintanance ward 1
Thrikkaruva g.p pro. no.85/24 thamilazhikathumukku moolekodi road maintanance ward 1
Read moreThrikkaruva g.p project no.58/24 medayil mukku - sarovaram road concreting in ward 2
Thrikkaruva g.p project no.58/24 medayil mukku - sarovaram road concreting in ward 2
Read moreRetender changaroth gp pro no 86 nangolimukk karingatt pilacherry mukku road general civil work
Retender changaroth gp pro no 86 nangolimukk karingatt pilacherry mukku road general civil work
Read morePr-46.kuzhiyathu mukku, mangalathu mukku road maintanance-ward-11
Pr-46.kuzhiyathu mukku, mangalathu mukku road maintanance-ward-11
Read more2023-2024 pro no 329 anganwadi maintanance in ward 2 kodakara gp
2023-2024 pro no 329 anganwadi maintanance in ward 2 kodakara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-oachira gp-pro no 226/24-25 thoppil mukku -mundukotta mukku road re-tarring in ward 1, 2
Annual plan-oachira gp-pro no 226/24-25 thoppil mukku -mundukotta mukku road re-tarring in ward 1, 2
Read morepalamel gpannual plan 2023 24 pro no 221 mavila mukku paruthikunnu roiad maintanance ward 4
palamel gpannual plan 2023 24 pro no 221 mavila mukku paruthikunnu roiad maintanance ward 4
Read moreQuotation vallikunnam gp pro no 112 improvements of kollethu mukku cherussery road in ward 2
Quotation vallikunnam gp pro no 112 improvements of kollethu mukku cherussery road in ward 2
Read moreof your Industry type