Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
M24 Nyloc Nut M24 High Tensile
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106428908
Reference
Number
L9245734
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Hubli
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106428908/viewNitPdf_4665129.pdf

Start Date August 01, 2024 20:01
End Date
Expired 12/08/2024

Expired 750 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.