Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mla Sdf Mla Sdf 2024 25 Construction Of Attupurath Road In Ward 4 Of Vallachira Gp In Pudhukad Lac In Vallachira Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Mla Sdf Mla Sdf 2024 25 Construction Of Attupurath Road In Ward 4 Of Vallachira Gp In Pudhukad Lac In Vallachira Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Panchayat | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DP_720039_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SC3-4890/24 |
| Tender Fee | 1045 |
| EMD | 11824 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VALLACHIRA GRAMAPANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1184108 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2025 15:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2025
Expired 559 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Read moreEnhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Enhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Read moreMla sdf mla sdf 202223 pudukkad lac construction of karuvakkundu road ward 8 in vallachira gp 2022 23 general civil work
Mla-sdf-mla sdf- 2022-23-pudukkad lac -construction of karuvakkundu road ,ward 8 in vallachira gp-2022-23-general civil work
Read moreMla-sdf-mla sdf kongad mla 2024- 25 mla-sdf padinjakkara road-in mannur gp-general civil work
Mla-sdf-mla sdf kongad mla 2024-&#x0d 25 mla-sdf padinjakkara road-in&#x0d mannur gp-general civil work
Read moreMla-sdf- mla sdf 2024-25-construction of akg link road-in ward 7 of karalam gp in irinjalakuda lac-general civil work
Road construction
Read moreMla-sdf- mla sdf 2024-2025 construction of kattikulam link road- in ward 8 of karalam gp in irinjalakuda lac-general civil work
Road construction
Read moreMla-sdf-kongad lac 2024-2025- mannur gp njarakkode pulakkal road concrete-general civil work
Mla-sdf-kongad lac 2024-2025-&#x0d mannur gp njarakkode pulakkal&#x0d road concrete-general civil work
Read moreRe tender - mla-sdf-2024-25chadayamangalam lac construction of thannettu ela ramp -in elamadu gp-general civil work
Re tender - mla-sdf-2024-25chadayamangalam lac construction of thannettu ela ramp -in elamadu gp-general civil work
Read moreMla-sdf-palakkad lac-2024-25- construction of various roads in pirayiri gp,palakkad district-general civil work
Mla-sdf-palakkad lac-2024-25- construction of various roads in pirayiri gp,palakkad district-general civil work
Read moreMla sdf 2024 25 wandoor lac machukuzhiyil road general civil work in chokkad gp work code 7528 kalikavu bp general civil work
Mla sdf 2024 25 wandoor lac machukuzhiyil road general civil work in chokkad gp work code 7528 kalikavu bp general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type