Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Rate Contract For Grease Servogem Rr3 Or Alternatively Shell Gadus S2
Description
Rate Contract For Grease Servogem Rr3 Or Alternatively Shell Gadus S2&#X0d V100 2.
Organisation Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_BHEL_38656_1
Reference
Number
E5143113 RATE CONTRACT FOR GREASE SERVOGEM RR3 OR ALTERNATIVELY SHELL GADUS S2 V100 2
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place BHEL BHOPAL
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocurebhel.co.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=40341

Start Date August 05, 2024 20:30
End Date
Expired 16/08/2024

Expired 748 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.