Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ups Bty 12 V 7 Ah,Ups 1 Kva Microtek,Key Board With Mouse
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3690092 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 14, 2023 01:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1139 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COAGULATE GLOBAL SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 21-07-2023 15:09:45 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | CYBERBOAT | - | 21-07-2023 14:58:49 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 22-07-2023 13:42:36 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | SIMRAN ENTERPRISES | - | 14-07-2023 23:08:17 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | Sunshine Enterprises | - | 15-07-2023 23:07:32 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | Z.D. BROTHERS | - | 18-07-2023 21:48:42 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sunshine Enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : UPS BTY 12V 7AH,UPS 1 KVA MICROTEK,KEY BOARD WITH MOUSE | 16620.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Z.D. BROTHERS( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : UPS BTY 12V 7AH,UPS 1 KVA MICROTEK,KEY BOARD WITH MOUSE | 19207.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SIMRAN ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : UPS BTY 12V 7AH,UPS 1 KVA MICROTEK,KEY BOARD WITH MOUSE | 19760.00 | L3 |