Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Chinganmukk Paatyam Club Road Retarring In Eranholi Gp
|
| Description |
Re Tender Chinganmukk Paatyam Club Road Retarring In Eranholi Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_638289_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/87378/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 870 |
| EMD | 9848 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE OFFICE ERANHOLI GRAMA PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re asphalting road from ugar bk to parameshwarwadi road km 0.00 to 3.00 road at ugar bk village in kagwad taluka of belagavi dist.
Re asphalting road from ugar bk to parameshwarwadi road km 0.00 to 3.00 road at ugar bk village in kagwad taluka of belagavi dist.
Read moreRoad safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreRe asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreChinganmukk paatyam club road retarring in eranholi gp
Chinganmukk paatyam club road retarring in eranholi gp
Read moreEranholi gp-84/25-26-chinganmukk paatyam club road balance portion retarring
Eranholi gp-84/25-26-chinganmukk paatyam club road balance portion retarring
Read moreRe tender nidungot vayal pump house road retarring in eranholi gp
Re tender nidungot vayal pump house road retarring in eranholi gp
Read moreRe tender nidungot vayal pump house road retarring in eranholi gp
Re tender nidungot vayal pump house road retarring in eranholi gp
Read moreRe tender vellapoyil public school retarring in eranholi gp
Re tender vellapoyil public school retarring in eranholi gp
Read moreMalal azheekodan club block office road retarring in eranholi gp
Malal azheekodan club block office road retarring in eranholi gp
Read moreof your Industry type