Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Amrut Pala Municipality/Amrut 2.0/Tranche Iii Renovation Of Childrens Park At 12 Th Mile Kumaranasan Childrens Park Kl Palai 15064 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Amrut Pala Municipality/Amrut&Amp#X0d
2.0/Tranche Iii Renovation Of&Amp#X0d
Childrens Park At 12 Th Mile&Amp#X0d
Kumaranasan Childrens Park Kl Palai 15064 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Urban Affairs | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_785875_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/42464/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 27153 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pala Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1291797 |
| Start Date | August 13, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2025
Expired 377 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2023 24 pala municipality 169 23 24 maintenancne of park and subsidary items in kumaranasan childrens park general civil work improvementin ward 22 of pala muncipality general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 pala municipality 169 23 24 maintenancne of park and subsidary items in kumaranasan childrens park general civil work improvementin ward 22 of pala muncipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 pala municipality 169/23-24 maintenancne of park and subsidary items in kumaranasan childrens park general civil work improvement in ward 22 of pala muncipality -general civil work- retender
Annual plan 2023 24 pala municipality 169/23-24 maintenancne of park and subsidary items in kumaranasan childrens park general civil work improvement in ward 22 of pala muncipality -general civil work- retender
Read moreAmrut- development of childrens park at payyanur municipality
Amrut- development of childrens park at payyanur municipality
Read moreDevelopment of hangpan dada memorial childrens park under amrut-2.0
Development of hangpan dada memorial childrens park under amrut-2.0
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 pala municipality 137 ward 18 12th mile road retarring general civil work 1
Annual plan 2023 24 pala municipality 137 ward 18 12th mile road retarring general civil work 1
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 pala municipality 137 ward 18 12th mile road retarring general civil work 1
Annual plan 2023 24 pala municipality 137 ward 18 12th mile road retarring general civil work 1
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 pala municipality 137 ward 18 12th mile road retarring general civil work 1
Annual plan 2023 24 pala municipality 137 ward 18 12th mile road retarring general civil work 1
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 pala municipality 137 ward 18 12th mile road retarring general civil work 1
Annual plan 2023 24 pala municipality 137 ward 18 12th mile road retarring general civil work 1
Read moreDevelopment of pala park at badnagar, dist-ujjain under amrut 2.0 scheme
Development of pala park at badnagar, dist-ujjain under amrut 2.0 scheme
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 pala municipality- 137/23-24 ward 18- 12th mile road retarring-general civil work-1-e quotation
Annual plan-2023-24 pala municipality- 137/23-24 ward 18- 12th mile road retarring-general civil work-1-e quotation
Read moreof your Industry type