Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ace, Ec Ii Jkid 01 Of 2024 25 Scoured Bank Protection To Oae No.20 B (From Rd 0.00 Km To 0.700 Km) And Oae No.21 B (From Rd 0.00 Km To 0.700 Km) On Brahmani Left.
|
| Description |
Bank Protection Work
|
| Organisation | CE AND BM MBBS CHANDIKOLE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECCHA_105293_6 |
|
Reference Number |
e Procurement Notice No.ACE, EC-II 01 of 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 3.43 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bari Block of Jajpur District |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=508092 |
| Start Date | October 01, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2024
Expired 687 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sl.no.2-scoured bank protection to oae no.21b on brahmani left near uper kaipada
Earth work, dumping and packing work
Read moreSl.no.1-scoured bank protection to udayapur oae on brahmani left near village bankasahi
Earth work, dumping and packing work
Read moreAce,ec-ii jkid 17 of 2023-24 scoured bank protection to chandrasekharpur anyashpur oae and baripal gherry on brahmani left with construction of seven nos. bed bar.
Bank protection work
Read moreAul 23 protection to scoured bank on brahmani right from rd 5.520 km to 5.610 km.
Protection to scoured bank on brahmani right from rd 5.520 km to 5.610 km.
Read more(71) restoration to scoured bank on mahanadi left oae 77(b) near rd.12.40 km
Restoration to scoured bank on mahanadi left oae 77(b) near rd.12.40 km
Read moreAce,ec-ii jkid 10 of 2023-24 protection to scoured bank on brahmani right of kharipadia mayapada tre near village kushabata
Embankment road work
Read moreNid-96 repair to baku minor from rd 0.00 km to 1.100 km, gadatorihan s/m from rd 0.00km to 0.800, berabhuin rt.minor from rd 0.00 km to 1.610 and beraboi left minor from rd 0.00 to 0.700 km
Repair to baku minor from rd 0.00 km to 1.100 km, gadatorihan s/m from rd 0.00km to 0.800, berabhuin rt.minor from rd 0.00 km to 1.610 and beraboi left minor from rd 0.00 to 0.700 km
Read moreAce,ec-ii jkid 12 of 2023-24 improvement to chakua marthapur oae on kharasuan left from rd 00 km to 5.00 km and ce no.13a on ganda left from rd 0.00 km to 500 km in sukinda block of jajpur district.
Improvement to road on river embankment
Read moreJjpr-15/23-24 protection to scoured bank on oae no. 6b kharasua left between rd 4.220 km to 4.500 km.
Embankment protection
Read moreAed-40 restoration to the scoured bank on brahmani right on iswarpur hanshina s/e from rd 4.500 km to 4.560 km
Restoration to the scoured bank on brahmani right on iswarpur hanshina s/e from rd 4.500 km to 4.560 km
Read moreof your Industry type