Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Small Indian Army Sign Logo,Small Central Command Sign Logo,Small Mb Area Sign Logo,Small Punjab Re
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5591020 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 12, 2024 19:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/12/2024
Expired 642 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Regimental formation sign 24x29 inch,surya command sign 24x29 inch,mb area formation sign 24x29 inc
Read more
National flag,indian army flag,39 gtc flag,center command flag,area flag,command flag,mb area flag,
Read more
Estimate for command area survey of ram tatwali dam.
Estimate for command area survey of ram tatwali dam.
Read moreEstimate for command area survey of ram tatwali dam.
Estimate for command area survey of ram tatwali dam.
Read moreFlex board 4x5,flex board small 15x6,glow sign with light 8x5,acrylic logo,sticker logo,3x7 flex bo
Read more
File cover with name logo printed,file cover blank,staple pin small,gel pen in black ink uniball re
Read more
Supply, installation and commissioning of sign board with iitr logo on ntb roof at saharanpur campus of iit roorkee
Supply, installation and commissioning of sign board with iitr logo on ntb roof at saharanpur campus of iit roorkee
Read moreSupply, installation and commissioning of sign board with iitr logo on ntb roof at saharanpur campus of iit roorkee.
Supply, installation and commissioning of sign board with iitr logo on ntb roof at saharanpur campus of iit roorkee.
Read moreConst. and renovation of park at nadala byepass,p/fixing of sitting bench, open gym equipment ,sign board and dustbin for dry/wet waste in different area for beautification in the city n.p.bholath.
Const. and renovation of park at nadala byepass,p/fixing of sitting bench, open gym equipment ,sign board and dustbin for dry/wet waste in different area for beautification in the city n.p.bholath.
Read moreConst. and renovation of park at nadala byepass,p/fixing of sitting bench, open gym equipment ,sign board and dustbin for dry/wet waste in different area for beautification in the city n.p.bholath.
Const. and renovation of park at nadala byepass,p/fixing of sitting bench, open gym equipment ,sign board and dustbin for dry/wet waste in different area for beautification in the city n.p.bholath.
Read moreof your Industry type