Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Creation Of Drainage Channel For Management Of Grey Water ( Construction Of Cover Drain At Gorerdanga Village Phase Ii) Activity Code 71450593
|
| Description |
Creation Of Drainage Channel For Management Of Grey Water ( Construction Of Cover Drain At Gorerdanga Village Phase Ii) Activity Code 71450593
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_666386_4 |
|
Reference Number |
134 /BRGP/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 5260 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BELUT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1445467 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2024
Expired 924 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Creation of drainage channel for management of grey water (construction of cover drain at gorerdanga village phase i) activity code 71449173
Creation of drainage channel for management of grey water (construction of cover drain at gorerdanga village phase i) activity code 71449173
Read moreCreation of drainage channel for management of grey water (construction of cover drain at balarampur village phase ii) activity code 71452050
Creation of drainage channel for management of grey water (construction of cover drain at balarampur village phase ii) activity code 71452050
Read moreCreation of drainage channel for management of grey water (construction of cover drain at rasulpur) activity code 71446162
Creation of drainage channel for management of grey water (construction of cover drain at rasulpur) activity code 71446162
Read moreCreation of drainage channel installation of pipeline for management of grey water at chandraman gaon activity code 101623133
Creation of &#x0d drainage channel &#x0d installation of &#x0d pipeline for &#x0d management of &#x0d grey water at &#x0d chandraman gaon&#x0d activity code &#x0d 101623133
Read moreCreation of drainage channel of grey water management
Creation of drainage channel of grey water management at roypara at puratan chapra 67501875
Read moreCreation of drainage channel installation of pipeline for management of grey water at lower 4 no activity code 101621509
Creation of &#x0d drainage channel &#x0d installation of &#x0d pipeline for &#x0d management of &#x0d grey water at &#x0d lower 4 no&#x0d activity code &#x0d 101621509
Read moreCreation of drainage channel for management of grey water
Creation of drainage channel for management of grey water from h/o shipra das to harimandir at booth no- 11 within natabari-i gram panchayat under tufanganj-i development block.
Read moreCreation of drainage channel for management of grey water
Creation of drainage channel for management of grey water
Read moreCreation of drainage channel for management of grey water
Creation of drainage channel for management of grey water 66459006
Read moreCreation of concrerte cover drainage channel for management of grey water with soak pit from mukul sk house to fatik house at krishnabati activity code 89705168
Creation of concrerte cover drainage channel for management of grey water with soak pit from mukul sk house to fatik house at krishnabati activity code 89705168
Read moreof your Industry type