Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Inj Paracetamol 100ml,Inj Ciprofloxacin 100ml,Inj Monoceff 1gm,Inj Artisunate 120mg,Inj Metrogyl 10
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3666894 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 08, 2023 23:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1145 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGARWAL MEDICAL HALL | - | 16-07-2023 20:35:26 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | GULAB MEDICOSE | - | 18-07-2023 17:55:18 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MAHESHWARI DURGA | - | 16-07-2023 15:22:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | N DPHARMACEUTICALS | - | 10-07-2023 14:08:26 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | NAMAH MEDICAL STORE | - | 15-07-2023 13:30:44 | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | Nanda Medicine Centre | - | 18-07-2023 17:57:50 | MII | Qualified |
| 7 | PARMAR ENTERPRISES | - | 18-07-2023 17:43:17 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | RAVYA HEALTH CARE | - | 16-07-2023 15:51:45 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | SHIVAM ENTERPRISE | - | 16-07-2023 16:03:38 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NAMAH MEDICAL STORE(MII) | Item Categories : Inj Paracetamol 100ml,Inj Ciprofloxacin 100ml,Inj Monoceff 1gm,Inj Artisunate 120mg,Inj Metrogyl 10 | 28215.00 | L1 |
| 2 | N DPHARMACEUTICALS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Inj Paracetamol 100ml,Inj Ciprofloxacin 100ml,Inj Monoceff 1gm,Inj Artisunate 120mg,Inj Metrogyl 10 | 33625.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AGARWAL MEDICAL HALL (MII) | Item Categories : Inj Paracetamol 100ml,Inj Ciprofloxacin 100ml,Inj Monoceff 1gm,Inj Artisunate 120mg,Inj Metrogyl 10 | 41975.00 | L3 |
| 4 | GULAB MEDICOSE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Inj Paracetamol 100ml,Inj Ciprofloxacin 100ml,Inj Monoceff 1gm,Inj Artisunate 120mg,Inj Metrogyl 10 | 47975.00 | L4 |
| 5 | Nanda Medicine Centre (MII) | Item Categories : Inj Paracetamol 100ml,Inj Ciprofloxacin 100ml,Inj Monoceff 1gm,Inj Artisunate 120mg,Inj Metrogyl 10 | 64810.00 | L5 |
| 6 | RAVYA HEALTH CARE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Inj Paracetamol 100ml,Inj Ciprofloxacin 100ml,Inj Monoceff 1gm,Inj Artisunate 120mg,Inj Metrogyl 10 | 74900.00 | L6 |
| 7 | MAHESHWARI DURGA (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Inj Paracetamol 100ml,Inj Ciprofloxacin 100ml,Inj Monoceff 1gm,Inj Artisunate 120mg,Inj Metrogyl 10 | 74950.00 | L7 |
| 8 | SHIVAM ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Inj Paracetamol 100ml,Inj Ciprofloxacin 100ml,Inj Monoceff 1gm,Inj Artisunate 120mg,Inj Metrogyl 10 | 74970.00 | L8 |
| 9 | PARMAR ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Inj Paracetamol 100ml,Inj Ciprofloxacin 100ml,Inj Monoceff 1gm,Inj Artisunate 120mg,Inj Metrogyl 10 | 103550.00 | L9 |
Inj. paracetamol 1gm/100ml iv
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. paracetamol 1gm/100ml phial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreParacetamol inj 1gm /100ml iv
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreParacetamol inj 1gm /100ml iv
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreParacetamol 1gm per 100ml inj for infusi
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreParacetamol 1gm per 100ml inj for infusion
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. paracetamol 1gm iv in 100ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreParacetamol infusion 1gm 100ml 1 x 100ml,paracetamol 150mg inj,frusemide inj,methylcobalamin inject
Read more
Inj. paracetamol 1gm iv (glass bottle) in 100ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. paracetamol 1gm iv (glass bottle) in 100ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type