Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply, Erection And Commissioning Of New Satwik Type Continuous Sulphur Furnace For Season 2023 24
|
| Description |
Supply, Erection And Commissioning Of New Satwik Type Continuous Sulphur Furnace For Season 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_TKSCT_814355_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KSCM-TILHAR/325/09.06.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KSCM TILHAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 21, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/06/2023
Expired 1165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreSupply, erection and commissioning of new satwik type continuous sulphur furnace for season 2023-24
Supply, erection and commissioning of new satwik type continuous sulphur furnace for season 2023-24
Read moreSupply, erection and commissioning of new satwik type continuous sulphur furnace in season 2024-25
Supply, erection and commissioning of new satwik type continuous sulphur furnace in season 2024-25
Read moreSupply, erection and commissioning of sulphur furnace
Supply, erection and commissioning of sulphur furnace
Read moreDesign and supply of combustion chamber for 200 kg./hr. satwik type continuous sulphur burner
Design and supply of combustion chamber for 200 kg./hr. satwik type continuous sulphur burner
Read moreSupply of air blower for sulphur furnace for season 2023-24
Supply of air blower for sulphur furnace for season 2023-24
Read moreSupply of air blower for sulphur furnace for season 2023-24
Supply of air blower for sulphur furnace for season 2023-24
Read moreSupply of air blower for sulphur furnace for season 2023-24
Supply of air blower for sulphur furnace for season 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type