Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Replacement Of Damaged 200mm Dia Swg Pipeline At Mallikarjuna Nagar, Street No.4 From H.No.2 23 26/35 To 2 23 49/6 In Ward No.7 Under Uppal Section, Sd Ii, Om Divn.No.Xiv.
Description
Replacement Of Damaged 200mm Dia Swg Pipeline At Mallikarjuna Nagar, Street No.4 From H.No.2 23 26/35 To 2 23 49/6 In Ward No.7 Under Uppal Section, Sd Ii, Om Divn.No.Xiv.
Organisation Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 544307
Reference
Number
EP.No.117/CGM(E)/OM C-V/OM Div-XIV/2024-25, Dt: 13.09.2024
Tender Fee 156
EMD 4392
Tender Value -
Place TS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/

Start Date September 13, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 18/09/2024

Expired 714 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.