Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pa Speaker 400 Watt
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4589406 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 02:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S BHUMI ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : PA Speaker 400 Watt Title : PA Speaker 400 Watt | 11-02-2024 12:49:17 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | RAJESH BOOK DEPOT | Make : NA Model : PA Speaker 400 Watt Title : PA Speaker 400 Watt | 12-02-2024 11:53:44 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Shri Balaji Enterprises | Make : NA Model : PA Speaker 400 Watt Title : PA Speaker 400 Watt | 11-02-2024 13:48:29 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shri Balaji Enterprises | Item Categories : PA Speaker 400 Watt | 42600.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S BHUMI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : PA Speaker 400 Watt | 45000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RAJESH BOOK DEPOT | Item Categories : PA Speaker 400 Watt | 46200.00 | L3 |
Supply of type-ii ndx fully built 400 mofussil buses to kkrtc
Supply of type-ii ndx fully built 400 mofussil buses to kkrtc
Read moreUpgradation of sri jayadeva hospital 400 bed to 600 bed at sjicsr campus krs road, mysuru.
Upgradation of sri jayadeva hospital 400 bed to 600 bed at sjicsr campus krs road, mysuru.
Read morePermanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Read more48v pa mixer,podium,90 watt pa speaker,200 watt pa speaker,horn loud speaker,250 watt pa amplifier,
Read more
Portable audio system,pa speaker 400 watt,horn 30 watt,headphone for pa system,pa console foldable
Read more
48v pa mixer,90 watt pa speaker,200 watt pa speaker,horn loud speaker,250 watt pa amplifier,500 wat
Read more
of your Industry type