Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Work Of Rcc Culvert On The Drain In Front Of M. No. 26/371 In Lohamandi Zone Room No. 46 Balmiki Basti.
Description
Construction Work Of Rcc Culvert On The Drain In Front Of M. No. 26/371 In Lohamandi Zone Room No. 46 Balmiki Basti.
Organisation Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_DOLBU_892681_1
Reference
Number
09-02-2024/NAGAR NIGAM/21-02-2024/25
Tender Fee 150
EMD 15057
Tender Value -
Place AGRA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1533779

Start Date February 10, 2024 19:30
End Date
Expired 21/02/2024

Expired 926 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.