Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Face Lifting Of Grain Processing Unit, Rice Mill Shed And Radar Tower At Ag Fe Department In Iit Kharagpur.
|
| Description |
Face Lifting Of Grain Processing Unit, Rice Mill Shed And Radar Tower At Ag Fe Department In Iit Kharagpur.
|
| Organisation | Indian Institute of Technology Kharagpur | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_IITKG_862544_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IW/CE/NIT/25-26/015 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.15 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CCM Meeting Room, 1stFl, Old Bldg., IIT Kharagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=906883 |
| Start Date | May 30, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/06/2025
Expired 442 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Extension of cycle parking area at agfe department, iit kharagpur.
Extension of cycle parking area at agfe department, iit kharagpur.
Read moreDemolition and disposal of radar tank at iit kharagpur.
Demolition and disposal of radar tank at iit kharagpur.
Read moreElectrical renovation work in agfe, mining, aerospace, material science etc dept. under institute academic area at iit kharagpur.
Electrical renovation work in agfe, mining, aerospace, material science etc dept. under institute academic area at iit kharagpur.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of air conditioning work for the aquaculture building at agfe department of iit kharagpur.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of air conditioning work for the aquaculture building at agfe department of iit kharagpur.
Read moreFace lifting of a-type bungalows (a-1 to 21 and 33) at old campus area in iit kharagpur.
Face lifting of a-type bungalows (a-1 to 21 and 33) at old campus area in iit kharagpur.
Read moreReplacement of old damage tin sheets and allied repair works at tea engineering research centre agfe department in iit kharagpur.
Replacement of old damage tin sheets and allied repair works at tea engineering research centre agfe department in iit kharagpur.
Read moreExternal face lifting of nfa blocks 1 to 3 (nfa flats 1-39) at new residential campus area, iit kharagpur.
External face lifting of nfa blocks 1 to 3 (nfa flats 1-39) at new residential campus area, iit kharagpur.
Read moreConstruction of processing shed 143.77 sqm rice mill unit
Construction of processing shed 143.77 sqm &#x0d (rice mill unit)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of processing shed 144.06 sqm rice mill shed
Construction of processing shed 144.06 sqm rice mill shed
Read moreProcurement of rice processing machinery in turn-key basis for bhandara district rice mill cluster.
Procurement of rice processing machinery in turn-key basis for bhandara district rice mill cluster.
Read moreof your Industry type