Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Boundary Wall To Ghmc Park Beside Plot No.473 Y Opp. To Hindu Graveyard, Road No.86, Jubilee Hills, Ward 95,Cir 18,Kz,Ghmc (Reserved For S Cs)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Boundary Wall To Ghmc Park Beside Plot No.473 Y Opp. To Hindu Graveyard, Road No.86, Jubilee Hills, Ward 95,Cir 18,Kz,Ghmc (Reserved For S Cs)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 609202 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO.12/EE/CIR-13/KZ/GHMC/2025-26, DT.25-06-2025 (ITEM NO.08) |
| Tender Fee | 210 |
| EMD | 5921 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 26, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2025
Expired 429 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of boundary wall to ghmc park beside plot no.473y opp. to hindu graveyard, road no.86, jubilee hills, ward-95,cir-18,kz,ghmc (reserved for scs) (1st recall)
Construction of boundary wall to ghmc park beside plot no.473y opp. to hindu graveyard, road no.86, jubilee hills, ward-95,cir-18,kz,ghmc (reserved for scs) (1st recall)
Read moreConstruction of community hall at singadi kunta in ward 92 venkateshwara colony, cir-18, jubilee hills, (kz) ghmc. (reserved for scs)
Construction of community hall at singadi kunta in ward 92 venkateshwara colony, cir-18, jubilee hills, (kz) ghmc. (reserved for scs)
Read moreProviding table drain plot no.465 at road no.87, jubilee hills, ward-95 cir-18, kz, ghmc (reserved for scs)
Providing table drain plot no.465 at road no.87, jubilee hills, ward-95 cir-18, kz, ghmc (reserved for scs)
Read moreJunction improvement at taj krishna junction,road no 1,banjara hills,ward-92, venkateshwara colony, cir-18, jubilee hills,(kz),ghmc. (reserved for scs)
Junction improvement at taj krishna junction,road no 1,banjara hills,ward-92, venkateshwara colony, cir-18, jubilee hills,(kz),ghmc. (reserved for scs)
Read moreProviding ms gratings at road no.2,10,28,36,41,45,55,71,76,80,82 and around kbr park,jubilee hills,ward-95,cir-18,kz,ghmc (reserved for scs)
Providing ms gratings at road no.2,10,28,36,41,45,55,71,76,80,82 and around kbr park,jubilee hills,ward-95,cir-18,kz,ghmc (reserved for scs)
Read moreLaying of cc road at sudha hospital ,devarakinda basthi.road no 5, ward-92, venkateshwara colony, cir 18, jubilee hills, (kz) ghmc (reserved for scs)
Laying of cc road at sudha hospital ,devarakinda basthi.road no 5, ward-92, venkateshwara colony, cir 18, jubilee hills, (kz) ghmc (reserved for scs)
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia storm water pipeline near steel bridge at road no.51, jubilee hills, ward-95, cir-18, kz, ghmc.( reserved for scs)
Laying of 300 mm dia storm water pipeline near steel bridge at road no.51, jubilee hills, ward-95, cir-18, kz, ghmc.( reserved for scs)
Read moreDevelopment of srinagar colony park (opp d park), srinagar colony, ward-92, venkateshwara colony, cir-18, jubilee hills, (kz) ghmc
Development of srinagar colony park (opp d park), srinagar colony, ward-92, venkateshwara colony, cir-18, jubilee hills, (kz) ghmc
Read moreDevelopment of srinagar colony park (opp d park), srinagar colony, ward-92, venkateshwara colony, cir-18, jubilee hills, (kz) ghmc
Development of srinagar colony park (opp d park), srinagar colony, ward-92, venkateshwara colony, cir-18, jubilee hills, (kz) ghmc
Read moreDevelopment of 1/10 junction, jubilee hills in ward-95, cir-18, kz, ghmc
Development of 1/10 junction, jubilee hills in ward-95, cir-18, kz, ghmc
Read moreof your Industry type