Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tree Enumeration And Numbering Falling Within Leasehold Of Pundi Project
|
| Description |
Tree Enumeration And Numbering Falling Within Leasehold Of Pundi Project
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_300397_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Safety/Pundi/eTender/23-24/03 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pundi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=311174 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2024
Expired 935 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Providing project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Read moreTree enumeration of total numbers of tree estimated as per sample survey in forest land/ gm jj falling in project boundary of amrapali ocp (431.59 ha) under amrapali ocp of a-c area, ccl.
Tree enumeration of total numbers of tree
 estimated as per sample survey in forest land/ gm
 jj falling in project boundary of amrapali ocp
 (431.59 ha) under amrapali ocp of a-c area, ccl.
Read moreTree enumeration of nearly 41755 trees in forest land falling in proposed quarry ii of forest land under karo ocp of bnk area
Tree enumeration of nearly 41755 trees in forest land falling in proposed quarry ii of forest land under karo ocp of bnk area
Read moreGeneral numbering of trees a n d maintaining tree register in various roads under pwd roads section alathur numbering of trees and maintaining tree register general civil work.
General numbering of trees a n d maintaining tree register in various roads under pwd roads section alathur numbering of trees and maintaining tree register general civil work.
Read moreof your Industry type