Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hpbp Spray Valve, Con: Hp: 0036, Bhel, W/O Actuator E45 S For Vindhyachal
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5957849 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 15, 2025 22:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2025
Expired 553 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Bongaigaon-valve stem, con: hp: 0036/02, bhel, e45s,bongaigaon-valve seat assy, e 32s/3, bhel,bonga
Read more
M5110906002 valve stem con hp 0184 02 bhel,m5110906022 valve stem con hp 0036 02 bhel,m5110906023 v
Read more
M5110906004, bhel jet cage, con: hp: 0184/09, bhel, ars- 140a, sub assembly: hpbp,m5110906005, cap
Read more
Procurement of spares for hp bypass spray valve e32s and hp bypass isolation valve e45s
Procurement of spares for hp bypass spray valve e32s and hp bypass isolation valve e45s
Read moreM5110906002 - valve stem con hp 0184 02 bhel,m5110906006 - spiral wound gasket con hp 0184 32 bhel,
Read more
M5110906002 - valve stem con hp 0184 02 bhel ars-140a,m5110906003 - valve seat con hp 0184 03 bhel
Read more
Complete set of actuator asm 200-10,complete set of actuator asm 100-10 of hpbp spray valve, make-b
Read more
Procurement of hpbp and lpbp cv and hp lpbp spray sv cv spares telangana
Procurement of hpbp and lpbp cv and hp lpbp spray sv cv spares telangana
Read moreof your Industry type