Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S/R To Nh 59 Such As Laying Of 80mm Thick Cc Paver Block On Road Shoulders From Km 17/560 To Km. 18/860 (Bhs) For The Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
Road Work
|
| Organisation | CE-NH | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CENH_106714_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03 / EE NH (BGR) of 2024-25 (DC) |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 83400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bongomunda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=519970 |
| Start Date | December 11, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2024
Expired 625 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreSr to nh326 such as extra widening with paver block from km 414.195 to 415.000 bhs, 415.700 to 418.200 bhs 419.050 to 419.500 bhs in malkangiri town for the year 2024 25
Sr to nh326 such as extra widening with paver block from km 414.195 to 415.000 bhs, 415.700 to 418.200 bhs 419.050 to 419.500 bhs in malkangiri town for the year 2024 25
Read moreSr to nh326 such as extra widening with paver block from km 414.195 to 415.000 bhs, 415.700 to 418.200 bhs 419.050 to 419.500 bhs in malkangiri town for the year 2024 25
Sr to nh326 such as extra widening with paver block from km 414.195 to 415.000 bhs, 415.700 to 418.200 bhs 419.050 to 419.500 bhs in malkangiri town for the year 2024 25&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreShort term maintenance contract from km.52/400 - 52/860, km.53/640 - 55/700, km.57/700 - 58/700 and km.59/300 - 59/900 of vellakovil - sankari road of nh 381a in the state of tamilnadu for the year 2024-25
Short term maintenance contract from km.52/400 - 52/860, km.53/640 - 55/700, km.57/700 - 58/700 and km.59/300 - 59/900 of vellakovil - sankari road of nh 381a in the state of tamilnadu for the year 2024-25
Read moreSr to nh 59 such as construction of rcc drain with cover slab from km 338.450 to 339.230 km on rhs for the year 2024 25
Sr to nh 59 such as construction of rcc drain with cover slab from km 338.450 to 339.230 km on rhs for the year 2024 25
Read moreDevelopment of a site ro within 4 km from intersection of sh-42 and nh-59 (ambedkar chowk) on nh-59
Development of a site ro within 4 km from intersection of sh-42 and nh-59 (ambedkar chowk) on nh-59
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of bangamunda (nh-217) to muribahal road (odr) from 0/00 km to 11/560 km in the district of balangir under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of bangamunda (nh-217) to muribahal road (odr) from 0/00 km to 11/560 km in the district of balangir under state plan
Read moreWidening of road from nh-48 to pathredi km 0/00 to 2/560 4 lane and km 2/560 to 3/700 5.50 mtr.
Widening of road from nh-48 to pathredi km 0/00 to 2/560 4 lane and km 2/560 to 3/700 5.50 mtr.
Read moreSr to aul rajbati road from ch.1/500 km. to 1/800 km. (such as laying of paver block of 80mm thick) for the year 2023-24.
Sr to aul rajbati road from ch.1/500 km. to 1/800 km. (such as laying of paver block of 80mm thick) for the year 2023-24.
Read moreFlood damaged repair to nh-57 such as construction of c.c revetment wall at km 285/048 and 285/090 on bhs of rana bridge for the year 2023-24.
Flood damaged repair to nh-57 such as construction of c.c revetment wall at km 285/048 and 285/090 on bhs of rana bridge for the year 2023-24.
Read moreof your Industry type