Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Desktop Cpu,Flatbed Scanner,Multi Function Printer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Financial Services | Ministry of Finance |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3588894 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 22:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/06/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ETANDSS PRIVATE LIMITED
3124050
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BROINFOTECH | - | 21-06-2023 08:11:15 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | dataentry | - | 29-06-2023 17:48:34 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | DIGITECH ELECTRONIC SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 29-06-2023 17:38:26 | MII | Disqualified |
| 4 | ETANDSS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 29-06-2023 13:20:00 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | ISO OFFICE AUTOMATION | - | 29-06-2023 14:54:53 | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | NNM TECHSERVE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 29-06-2023 15:02:28 | MII | Qualified |
| 7 | RGS INFOTECH | - | 29-06-2023 17:45:08 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | SunBlue | - | 29-06-2023 16:51:32 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ETANDSS PRIVATE LIMITED(MII) | Item Categories : Desktop CPU,Flatbed Scanner,MultiFunction Printer | 3124050.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NNM TECHSERVE PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : Desktop CPU,Flatbed Scanner,MultiFunction Printer | 3185650.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ISO OFFICE AUTOMATION (MII) | Item Categories : Desktop CPU,Flatbed Scanner,MultiFunction Printer | 3198750.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Desktop CPU | NA | BOQ Item | 35 | ₹ 2187150.000 |
| Flatbed Scanner | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 146900.000 |
| MultiFunction Printer | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 790000.000 |
Supply of computer and printer required for the municipal office at gokak
Supply of computer printers required for the municipal office at gokak
Read moreE-procurement tender invitation for the supply of required stationery materials, refilling and repair of printer cartridges, to department of school education, dharwad.
E-procurement tender invitation for the supply of required stationery materials, refilling and repair of printer cartridges, and supply of office files to the office of the additional commissioner, department of school education, dharwad.
Read moreDesktop,passbook printer,multifunction laser printer,laser printer,report printer,flatbed scanner,l
Read more
Desktop computer,ups,barcode printer,barcode reader,flatbed cis scanner,adf scanner,projector,motor
Read more
Desktop computer,ups,barcode printer,barcode reader,flatbed cis scanner,adf scanner,projector,motor
Read more
Procurement of desktop, laptop, flatbed scanner, color printer and multi function printer for ktps.
Procurement of desktop, laptop, flatbed scanner, color printer and multi function printer for ktps.
Read moreof your Industry type