Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Maheswarpu Rmain Road To Pusudanga Adivasi Para Jagdish Land At Maheswarpur Village Under Belati G.P Of Illambazar Panchayet Samity
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Maheswarpu Rmain Road To Pusudanga Adivasi Para Jagdish Land At Maheswarpur Village Under Belati G.P Of Illambazar Panchayet Samity
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_938990_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Illambazar/ENIT-13/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 83200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ILLAMBAZAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2217871 |
| Start Date | November 05, 2025 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2025
Expired 285 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kharampur molla para janosadharaner kabarsthan under hasnabad panchayet samity under msdp fund
Kharampur molla para janosadharaner kabarsthan under hasnabad panchayet samity under msdp fund
Read moreMtc. of road from chakma para (railway bridge) to adivasi para ( anganwadi centre)
Repairs to road by re-carpeting, wbm-iii, repairs of potholes , road side drain etc. during the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of road from jharul adivasi para to ruppur adivasi para under galsi-i block within paraj gp, length-1.600 km
Construction of road from jharul adivasi para to ruppur adivasi para under galsi-i block within paraj gp, length-1.600 km
Read moreConstruction of cc road from birbhadrapur dhalai road to bira soren adivasi para, chakismailpur gp, under dantan-i panchayat samity, dantan, paschim medinipur
Construction of cc road from birbhadrapur dhalai road to bira soren adivasi para, chakismailpur gp, under dantan-i panchayat samity, dantan, paschim medinipur
Read moreConstruction of ferry ghat near koijuri sau para benai gpn daspur -ii panchayet samity
Construction of ferry ghat near koijuri sau para benai gpn daspur -ii panchayet samity
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from pakhira para to shakti pakhira house at kamargeria uttar mouza kamargeria under monoharpur-i gram panchayet within chandrakona-i panchayet samity
Construction of cement concrete road from pakhira para to shakti pakhira house at kamargeria uttar mouza kamargeria under monoharpur-i gram panchayet within chandrakona-i panchayet samity
Read moreRenovation of wooden bridge near betalbasan rana para in byabattarhat purba gp under nandakumar panchayet samity
Renovation of wooden bridge near betalbasan rana para in byabattarhat purba gp under nandakumar panchayet samity
Read moreInstallation of submarcible and reserver at manoharpur bera para, gp -narayanbarh, with in sabang panchayet samity
Installation of submarcible and reserver at manoharpur bera para
Read moreInstallation of submarcible and reserver at narayan samanta para, gp -narayanbarh, with in sabang panchayet samity
Installation of submarcible and reserver at narayan samanta para
Read moreof your Industry type