Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mla Sdf Construction Of Konnan Para Road In Ward 13 Of Pariyaram Gp Chalakudy Bp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Road Work
|
| Organisation | Rural Development Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CRD_686628_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D-490/24 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14829 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | chalakudy block panchayath office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1079453 |
| Start Date | September 30, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2024
Expired 687 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mla-sdf-construction of st jude munipara road in ward 13 of pariyaram gp-of chalakudy
Copnstruction of road
Read moreMla-sdf-mla-sdf 2024-25 construction of parayankulam road in ward 27 of chalakudy municipality in chalakudy lac general civil work
Mla-sdf-mla-sdf 2024-25&#x0d construction of parayankulam&#x0d road in ward 27 of chalakudy&#x0d municipality in chalakudy lac&#x0d general civil work
Read moreMla-sdf- 2024-25 construction of bus shelter in velookkara junction in ward 13 of pariyaram gp-in chalakudy lac-retender
Mla-sdf- 2024-25 construction of bus shelter in velookkara junction in ward 13 of pariyaram gp-in chalakudy lac
Read moreTn-3/2023-24/32341- annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 pariyaram gp - renovation of fashion technology institute chalakudy bp (pro.no.s0212/24) -in chalakudy bp-general civil work
Annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 pariyaram gp - renovation of fashion technology institute chalakudy bp (pro.no.s0212/24) -in chalakudy bp-general civil work
Read moreMla-sdf-mathur gp 2022-2023 mla sdf kanoorthodi sideprotection -mla sdf -general civil work
Mla-sdf-mathur gp 2022-2023 mla sdf kanoorthodi sideprotection -mla sdf -general civil work
Read moreTn-3/2023-24/31922- annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 pariyaram gp - construction of anganwadi building no72 in chalakudy bp(pro.no.s0202/24)-in chalakudy bp-general civil work
Annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 pariyaram gp - construction of anganwadi building no72 in chalakudy bp(pro.no.s0202/24)-in chalakudy bp-general civil work
Read moreMla-sdf-kaduthuruthy bp-concreting of kanjiravalavu vettuvazhi naduviledam keezhoor road in ward 13, mulakkulam gp- general civil work
Mla-sdf-kaduthuruthy bp-concreting of&#x0d kanjiravalavu vettuvazhi naduviledam&#x0d &#x0d keezhoor road in ward 13, mulakkulam gp-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreMla-sdf-mla sdf kongad mla 2024- 25 mla-sdf padinjakkara road-in mannur gp-general civil work
Mla-sdf-mla sdf kongad mla 2024-&#x0d 25 mla-sdf padinjakkara road-in&#x0d mannur gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type