Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kottiyoor Gp Pro No 337/2023 24 Chungakkunnu Pottamthodekuricha Colony Road Maintenance In Between The Chainage 0/00 0/350 And Ch 1/850 To 2/850
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kottiyoor Gp Pro No 337/2023 24 Chungakkunnu Pottamthodekuricha Colony Road Maintenance In Between The Chainage 0/00 0/350 And Ch 1/850 To 2/850
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_622054_6 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/KTR/ETN/04/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5294 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer, Kottiyoor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 16, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 344/2023-24-chungakkunnu ottaplackal junction side protection
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 344/2023-24-chungakkunnu ottaplackal junction side protection
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 79/2023-24-repairs to govt ayurveda dispensary chungakkunnu
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 79/2023-24-repairs to govt ayurveda dispensary chungakkunnu
Read moreProviding drainage facilities between km 0/350 to 0/850 in mampad ferry thrikkekuth ferry road in wandoor lacproviding drainage facilities between km 0/350 to 0/850 in mampad ferry thrikkekuth ferry road in wandoor lac
Providing drainage facilities&#x0d between km 0/350 to 0/850 in mampad ferry&#x0d thrikkekuth ferry road in wandoor lacproviding drainage facilities between km 0/350&#x0d to 0/850 in mampad ferry thrikkekuth ferry&#x0d road in wandoor lac
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 31/24-25 poyiloor rashion peedika sreenarayana madam road in between ch 0/350 to 0/800 m-pro no 31-general civil work
Annual plan-pro no 31/24-25 poyiloor rashion peedika sreenarayana madam road in between ch 0/350 to 0/800 m-pro no 31-general civil work
Read moreGeneral crds agly ttkm 0 350 0 450 urgent rectification works to thottakam branch canal between ch 0 350 km to 0 450 kmgeneral civil work
Rectification of canal
Read moreSr 2024 25 construction of culvert and retaining wall in pallavanpady edamalayar road between ch 0 250 0 850
The estimate includes dismantling of existing irish drain 3nos at 6.50 m length each, and construction of new retaining wall new culverts 3 nos wing walls and irish cross drain etc existing 12 m x 3.30m bituminous surface is scarified a
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 57/2023-24- repairs to building and construction of compound wall to gups chungakkunnu-general civil work
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 57/2023-24- repairs to building and construction of compound wall to gups chungakkunnu-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 50/23-24-thengumpalli chathamala road concrete-general civil work-1-ch 0/036-0/052
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 50/23-24-thengumpalli chathamala road concrete-general civil work-1-ch 0/036-0/052
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 62/23-24-irattathode rajeev gandi road tarring -general civil work-1-ch 0/000 -0/090
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- pro no 62/23-24-irattathode rajeev gandi road tarring -general civil work-1-ch 0/000 -0/090
Read moreKyip acp plan 2023-24-rectification of canal between ch 0/250 to 0/350 km and between ch 3/800 to 4/200 km of thiruvangoor bc
Rectification of thiruvangoor bc
Read moreof your Industry type