Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Immediate Restoration Work On Mangalwar Nimbahera Mdr 11 A (Bot)
|
| Description |
Immediate Restoration Work On Mangalwar Nimbahera Mdr 11 A (Bot)
|
| Organisation | RSRDCC-GM | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RSRDC_500165_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RSRDCC NIT 350/2025-26 Dated 10.09.2025 Sl No 3 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 29860 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mangalwar Nimbahera MDR 11 A (BOT) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=891521 |
| Start Date | September 12, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2025
Expired 354 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Repair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Read moreImmediate restoration and maintenance work of mangalwar nimbahera road (bot scheme)
Immediate restoration and maintenance work of mangalwar nimbahera road (bot scheme)
Read morePatch repair and maintenance work on mangalwar nimbahera road (mdr 11 a)
Patch repair and maintenance work on mangalwar nimbahera road (mdr 11 a)
Read moreMaintenance work of mangalwar nimbahera road mdr-11a
Maintenance work of mangalwar nimbahera road mdr-11a
Read moreImmediate restoration work on debari kurabad bambora road (bot scheme)
Immediate restoration work on debari kurabad bambora road (bot scheme)
Read moreImmediate restoration work in ganeti (km. 91/400) village on dudu chhan bot road (sh 37 a)
Immediate restoration work in ganeti (km. 91/400) village on dudu chhan bot road (sh 37 a)
Read moreImmediate restoration work of tordi puliya at km. 60 (near tordi sagar dam) on dudu chhan bot road (sh 37 a)
Immediate restoration work of tordi puliya at km. 60 (near tordi sagar dam) on dudu chhan bot road (sh 37 a)
Read moreImmediate restoration work on dabok-mavli- kapasan- chittorgarh road km 50/ 00 to 99/ 00 (bot scheme)
Immediate restoration work on dabok-mavli- kapasan- chittorgarh road km 50/ 00 to 99/ 00 (bot scheme)
Read moreImmediate restoration work on dabok-mavli- kapasan- chittorgarh road km 0/ 00 to 50/ 00 (bot scheme)
Immediate restoration work on dabok-mavli- kapasan- chittorgarh road km 0/ 00 to 50/ 00 (bot scheme)
Read moreImmediate restoration and maintenance work of dabok mavli kapasan chittorgarh road (bot scheme)
Immediate restoration and maintenance work of dabok mavli kapasan chittorgarh road (bot scheme)
Read moreof your Industry type