Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
General Urgent Road Safety Works In Kattakada Neyyardam Road From Ch 26 690 To Ch 26 800 Urgent Road Safety Works In Kattakada Neyyardam Road From Ch 26 690 To Ch 26 800 General Civil Work
Description
Civil Work Road Safety
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWD_785283_1
Reference
Number
PWD/RB/TR/15501/2025_5_1_1/1
Tender Fee 2670
EMD 42370
Tender Value -
Place Thiruvananthapuram
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1290519

Start Date August 12, 2025 20:30
End Date
Expired 20/08/2025

Expired 379 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.