Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Bifurcation Of 11 Kv Line Pachawala Awadi Feeder Under Rannod D/C Under On M Dn. Ii Shivpuri.(252148) (Nit 36)
|
| Description |
Estimate For Bifurcation Of 11 Kv Line Pachawala Awadi Feeder Under Rannod D/C Under On M Dn. Ii Shivpuri.(252148) (Nit 36)
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MKVVC_451740_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DGM/SPR-2/Pic./2085 dt.13.09.25 (NIT-36) |
| Tender Fee | 531 |
| EMD | 5100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pachawala Awadi feeder under Rannod D/c |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=531744 |
| Start Date | September 15, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2025
Expired 347 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for bifurcation of 11 kv line badora pump feeder under karera d/c under onm dn. ii shivpuri.(257822),estimate for bifurcation of 11 kv line badora abadi feeder under karera d/c under onm dn. ii shivpuri.(257845) (nit-39)
Estimate for bifurcation of 11 kv line badora pump feeder under karera d/c under onm dn. ii shivpuri.(257822),estimate for bifurcation of 11 kv line badora abadi feeder under karera d/c under onm dn. ii shivpuri.(257845) (nit-39)
Read moreEstimate for bifurcation of 11 kv balera pump feeder of kolaras r d/c under onm dn ii shivpuri 180517 sstd
Estimate for bifurcation of 11 kv balera pump feeder of kolaras r d/c under onm dn ii shivpuri 180517 sstd
Read moreEstimate for bifurcation of 11 kv narwar pump feeder of 33/11 kv jail power house of karera d/c under onm dn ii shivpuri (30527) (nit-31)
Estimate for bifurcation of 11 kv narwar pump feeder of 33/11 kv jail power house of karera d/c under onm dn ii shivpuri (30527) (nit-31)&#x0d
Read moreEstimate for bifurcation of 11 kv narwar pump feeder of 33/11 kv jail power house of karera d/c under onm dn ii shivpuri (30527) (nit-31)
Estimate for bifurcation of 11 kv narwar pump feeder of 33/11 kv jail power house of karera d/c under onm dn ii shivpuri (30527) (nit-31)
Read moreEstimate for 33 kv palsodi feeder bifurcation sstd approval wide latter 5451 date 18-03-26 under ratlam sub dn onm dn ratlam
Estimate for 33 kv palsodi feeder bifurcation sstd approval wide latter 5451 date 18-03-26 under ratlam sub dn onm dn ratlam
Read moreEstimate for bifurcation of over loaded 11 kv feeder of 11 kv jepla pump feeder to chotra pump under gindorhat d/c onm dn. biaora
Estimate for bifurcation of over loaded 11 kv feeder of 11 kv jepla pump feeder to chotra pump under gindorhat d/c onm dn. biaora
Read moreEstimate for bifurcation of 11 kv nandgaon feeder at location badbeli village to badbeli colony under gadiya d/c onm dn. narsinghgarh
Estimate for bifurcation of 11 kv nandgaon feeder at location badbeli village to badbeli colony under gadiya d/c onm dn. narsinghgarh
Read moreEstimate for bifurcation of 11 kv devgarh feeder at location sarana village to bodpura under ngh r d/c onm dn. narsinghgarh..
Estimate for bifurcation of 11 kv devgarh feeder at location sarana village to bodpura under ngh r d/c onm dn. narsinghgarh..
Read moreEstimate for replacement theft 11 kv magroni feeder at narwar to magroni under magroni d/c under onm dn ii shivpuri (nit-43)
Estimate for replacement theft 11 kv magroni feeder at narwar to magroni under magroni d/c under onm dn ii shivpuri (43864) (nit-43)
Read moreEstimate for provide 06 no house hold connection in habitation (adiwasi basti) at village tamki under pvtg scheme at rannod d/c under onm dn ii shivpuri (76561) (nit-2)
Estimate for provide 06 no house hold connection in habitation (adiwasi basti) at village tamki under pvtg scheme at rannod d/c under onm dn ii shivpuri (76561) (nit-2)
Read moreof your Industry type