Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Grass Cutting Machine Hand Cutter Leo,1.5 Sqmm Wire 100mtr,Chain Saw Stihl 25inch Petrol Driven
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3701630 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 17, 2023 17:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1133 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/s C G SUPPLIERS AND ENTERPRISES | - | 27-07-2023 11:05:49 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S RAUNAK ASSOCIATES | - | 22-07-2023 11:50:24 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | MS SIMRAN TRADERS | - | 22-07-2023 17:07:14 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S RAUNAK ASSOCIATES | Item Categories : Grass Cutting Machine Hand Cutter Leo,1.5 Sqmm Wire 100mtr,Chain Saw Stihl 25inch Petrol Driven | 131350.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/s C G SUPPLIERS AND ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Grass Cutting Machine Hand Cutter Leo,1.5 Sqmm Wire 100mtr,Chain Saw Stihl 25inch Petrol Driven | 133541.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MS SIMRAN TRADERS | Item Categories : Grass Cutting Machine Hand Cutter Leo,1.5 Sqmm Wire 100mtr,Chain Saw Stihl 25inch Petrol Driven | 133599.00 | L3 |
Petrol driven grass cutting machine 2 stoke,petrol driven grass cutting machine 4 stoke,electric la
Read more
Petrol driven power chain saw cutter
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePetrol driven cut off saw machine
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePetrol driven power chain saw cutter.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAska light,pelican light,chain saw rover,chain saw stihl,chain saw makita,hand held blower leo,hand
Read more
Aska light,pelican light,chain saw rover,chain saw stihl,chain saw makita,hand held blower leo,hand
Read more
Petrol engine driven chain saw 36 inches
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePetrol driven chain saw (carbide tipped blade)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type