Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aluminium Work Glass And Acp Sheet For Office Partition,Borosil Water Glass Med Size 250 Ml,Crystal
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4750796 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 08, 2024 00:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 899 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DESHNA ENTERPRISES | - | 18-03-2024 12:46:43 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NAMOKAR ENTERPRISES | - | 18-03-2024 08:04:15 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RAJENDRA SALES CORPORATION | - | 17-03-2024 18:08:12 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAJENDRA SALES CORPORATION(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Aluminium Work Glass and ACP Sheet for Office Partition,Borosil Water Glass Med Size 250 ml,Crystal | 194700.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NAMOKAR ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Aluminium Work Glass and ACP Sheet for Office Partition,Borosil Water Glass Med Size 250 ml,Crystal | 201700.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DESHNA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Aluminium Work Glass and ACP Sheet for Office Partition,Borosil Water Glass Med Size 250 ml,Crystal | 203890.00 | L3 |