Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Besin 18 Inch,Besin 14 Inch,Connection Pipe,Waste Pipe,Angle Cock,2x1 Angle Cock,Flush,Pvc Water Ta
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Health Medical Education and Family Welfare Department Jharkhand | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4040206 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
M/S NEELAM ENTERPRISESSHANVI ENTERPRISES
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Dharmendra Kumar Jha
Department:
Health Medical Education And Family Welfare Department Jharkhand
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S MAX ENTERPRISES | - | 14-10-2023 14:10:59 | Offline upload | Evaluated |
| 2 | M/S NEELAM ENTERPRISES | - | 14-10-2023 13:41:54 | Offline upload | Evaluated |
| 3 | SHANVI ENTERPRISES | - | 14-10-2023 13:05:22 | Offline upload | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Copper Wire 1 mm | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 16104.000 |
| Copper Wire 1.5 mm | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 12508.000 |
| Copper Wire 4 mm | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 14396.000 |
| LED Buld 18 watt | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 9150.000 |
| Tube Light LED 18 watt | NA | BOQ Item | 18 | ₹ 11358.000 |
| Two switch socket board 4x4 | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 5592.000 |
| Switch 12 Amp | NA | BOQ Item | 25 | ₹ 7225.000 |
| Switch 6 AMP | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 5010.000 |
| Socket 12 amp | NA | BOQ Item | 25 | ₹ 5375.000 |
| Socket 6 amp | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 4800.000 |
| Nail China | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 1660.000 |
| LED Holder | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 16600.000 |
| Board 7x4 PVC | NA | BOQ Item | 16 | ₹ 8912.000 |
| Screw 7 No | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 800.000 |
| Black Electric Tape | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 250.000 |
| Call Bell | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 419.000 |
| Battery Water Distilled Water | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 5200.000 |
| Lock Link Big Size | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 20550.000 |
| Besin 18 INCH | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 5082.000 |
| Besin 14 INCH | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 1948.000 |