Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔵 Procurement Alert: Excess Flow Check Valve 🔵 The Department Of Atomic Energy, Under The Prime Minister's Office, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Excess Flow Check Valves For The Mtm Supply V 78 Project. 🏗️ 🗓️ Submission Deadline: April 4, 2024, 5:00 Pm Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Bids That Include Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Project's Stringent Requirements. Keywords: Excess Flow Check Valve, Department Of Atomic Energy, Pmo, Procurement, Mtm Supply, Government Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Excess Flow Check Valve For Mtm Supply V 78
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4779626 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 14, 2024 21:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/04/2024
Expired 885 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A S ENTERPRISES | Make : BIS VALVES LTD Model : R150N-AR-HF-0914-6K Title : Excess Flow Check Valve for MTM supply V-78 | 27-03-2024 15:33:34 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | PRIME ENGINEERING CORPORATION | Make : BiS Model : R150N-AR-HF-0914-6K Title : Supply of Excess Flow Check Valve for MTM supply V-78. | 01-04-2024 16:43:15 | Offline upload | N/A | Qualified |
Supply of water materials non return valve and sluice valve wtp hammagi jack well pump house dambal at gbcmc limits.
Supply of water materials non return valve and sluice valve wtp hammagi jack well pump house dambal at gbcmc limits.
Read moreAnnual rate contract tender for supply of drinking water cans
Annual rate contract tender for supply of drinking water cans
Read moreFor supply, installation and commissioning of campus networking system for the department of it cell.
For supply, installation and commissioning of campus networking system for the department of it cell.
Read moreSupply and delivery of tyres for swm vehicles kalaburgi mahanagar palike
Supply and delivery of tyres for swm vehicles kalaburgi mahanagar palike
Read moreTender for the supply of carpenter maintenance materials to iim tiruchirappalli
Tender for the supply of carpenter maintenance materials to iim tiruchirappalli
Read moreProviding stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Providing stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Read moreSupply of computer and printer required for the municipal office at gokak
Supply of computer printers required for the municipal office at gokak
Read moreSupply of ready diet food and milk for inpatient for general hospital bhatkal, uttara kananda district.
Supply of ready diet food and milk for inpatient for general hospital bhatkal, uttara kananda district.
Read moreSupply of 27hp tractor with accessories for green campus development at cutn
Supply of 27hp tractor with accessories for green campus development at cutn
Read moreTender for the supply of the av passive components to iim tiruchirappalli
Tender for the supply of the av passive components to iim tiruchirappalli
Read moreof your Industry type